IEI Industrial Partner

PRODUCTS - S

Filter by Category

    None Available

Filter by Manufacturer

Part# Description Make Avail. Price Qty.  
S12A/R/1/16-X-R30 IEI S12A/R/1/16-X-R30 S12A/R/1/16-X-R30 12.1"" 500 cd/m� IP67 panel PC with Intel Atom N270 CPU 1.6GHz, 802.11 b/g/n wireless module,touch screen,1GB DDR2 553 MHz, M12 connectors and 160GB SATA HDD with Windows XP Embedded operaintg system IEI Available request quote request quote
S12ASR/R-R21 IEI S12ASR/R-R21 12.1" 1000 cd/m² IP67 panel PC with Intel Atom N270 CPU 1.6GHz, 802.11 b/g/n wireless Module, touch screen, M12 connectors, R21 IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP IEI SAGP Series CPU Boards | Industrial Single Board Computers (SBC) IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-4620 IEI SAGP-4620 CPU BOard - PIAGP Socket-462 333MHz FSB AMD Based CPU card with LAN, USB 2.0 & Audio IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-4620EV V1.0 IEI SAGP-4620EV V1.0 CPU Board | Industrial Single Board Computer (SBC) IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-815 IEI SAGP-815 CPU Board - PIAGP Socket-370 Based CPU board with AGP 4X Bus, LAN, USB2.0 & Audio IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-845 V1.0 IEI SAGP-845 V1.0 CPU Board | Industrial Single Board Computer (SBC) IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-8650EV-R10 IEI SAGP-8650EV-R10 CPU Board - PIAGP CPU Card with Intel® Pentium® 4 Socket 478 FSB 800MHz, AGP 8X, LAN, SATA and Audio IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-8650EVG-R10 IEI SAGP-8650EVG-R10 CPU Board - PIAGP CPU Card with Intel Pentium 4 Socket 478 FSB 800MHz, AGP 8X, GbE LAN, SATA and Audio IEI Available request quote request quote
SAGP-865EVG V1.0 IEI SAGP-865EVG V1.0 CPU Board | Industrial Single Board Computer (SBC) IEI Available request quote request quote
SAILORMB-945GSE-R10 IEI SAILORMB-945GSE-R10 1.6GHz Intel ATOM CPU Board IEI Available request quote request quote
SAILORPC IEI SAILORPC Series Waterproof Panel PC IEI Available request quote request quote
SAILORPC-12A IEI SAILORPC-12A Series Waterproof Panel PC 1.6GHz Intel ATOM CPU 802.11b/g/n Wireless, Gibabit Ethernet, USB, RS-232, RS-232/422/485, CAN Bus, RoHS & IP 67 Compliant IEI Available request quote request quote
SBC-8450G2 IEI SBC-8450G2 CPU Board. 5.25” Single Board Computer, Socket 478 Celeron D 533MHz FSB CPU Board with VGA/LVDS, Dual GbE, SATA, RAID Function and USB 2.0 IEI In Stock request quote request quote
SBC-8450G2 IEI SBC-8450G2 CPU Board. Socket 478 Celeron D 533MHz FSB with LCD/CRT VGA | Audio | Dual GbE LAN | SATA | RAID Function | DDR 333Mhz up to 1GB | USB 2.0 IEI Available request quote request quote
SD1000-110VAC/220VAC Internet Sharer with one RS-232 port: four 10BaseT Ethernet ports: 110V/220V power adapter IEI Available request quote request quote
SDM-64SD-133 64MB SODIMM SDRAM;PC-133.144PIN IEI Available request quote request quote
SDVO-100VGA-R10 PCIe x16 VGA Output SDVO Card supp IEI Available request quote request quote
SFP-1GSXLC-T IEI SFP-1GSXLC-T Small form factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC, 0.5 km, -20 to 75� IEI Available request quote request quote
SFP1G-LX10/-I IEI SFP1 G-LX10/-I 1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode/lOKm, 1310nm (0°C - 70°C)/industrial grade (-40°C - 85°C) IEI Available request quote request quote
SFP1G-MLX/-I IEI SFP1 G-MLX/-I 1Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode/2Km, 1310nm (0°C - 70°C)/industrial grade (-40°C - 85°C) IEI Available request quote request quote
SFP1G-SX/-I IEI SFP1 G-SX/-I 1 Gbps SFP optical transceiver, multi-mode/550m, 850nm (0°C - 70°C)/industrial grade (-20°C 85C) IEI Available request quote request quote
SFP1G-XD70/-I IEI SFP1 G-XD70/-I 1 Gbps SFP optical transceiver, single-mode/50Km, 1550nm (0°C - 70C)/industrial grade (-40°C - 85°C) IEI Available request quote request quote
SH-C522 IEI SH-C522 Accessories - Chassis & Enclosure - CD-ROM IEI In Stock request quote request quote
single board computer with VGA, DOC, USB single board computer with VGA, DOC, USB IEI Available request quote request quote